Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Zhengzhou Filter Biotechnology Co., Ltd.

Peptides, Pharmaceutical Intermediate, Build Muscle manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hot Sale Igf-1lr3 Peptides for Loss Weight 1mg/Vial Igf-1lr3, Injection Cosmetic Peptide for Anti-Wrinkles From Lab, New Batch Somatotropin for Gym and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Pharmaceutical Peptides Hot Sale Igf-1lr3 Peptides for Loss Weight 1mg/Vial Igf-1lr3

Hot Sale Igf-1lr3 Peptides for Loss Weight 1mg/Vial Igf-1lr3

Purchase Qty.:
(vial)
1-99 100-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $40 US $32 US $15
Purchase Qty. (vial) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $40
100-999 US $32
1,000+ US $15
Get Latest Price
Port: Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Production Capacity: 50000pieces/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: API
  • Customized: Customized
  • Suitable for: Adult
  • Purity: >97%
  • Other Name: Mgf
  • Storage: Cool Dry Place
  • Original: China Supplier
  • Transport Package: Plastic, Tube, Box, Icebag
  • Origin: China
  • Powder: Yes
  • Certification: GMP, HSE, ISO 9001, USP, BP
  • State: Powder
  • Name: Igf-1lr3
  • Application: Build Muscle
  • Appearance: White Powder
  • Trademark: Filter
  • Specification: 10iu/vial
  • HS Code: 3001200090
Product Description

Pharmaceutical Intermediate Peptide 1mg/Vial Igf-1lr3 CAS No. 946870-92-4
Hot Sale Igf-1lr3 Peptides for Loss Weight 1mg/Vial Igf-1lr3



Product name:IGF-1Lr3
CAS No.:946870-92-4
Purity:.98%min
Appearance:White powder
Storage:Dry Cool Place
Grade:Medicine Grad
Specification:5mg/vial or 10 mg/vial
Supply Ability:1000 kits per Month
Packing:10vials per kits
Color:White
Appearance:White powder
Suitable for:Adult
State:Solid
Form:Powder
Color:White
Type:API


MGF Dosage

When you train, what happens to your muscles is they break down, the cells are damaged, muscle tissue needs to be repaired and your body produces 2 forms of MGF splice variant.  The first initial release of the above mentioned number 1 variant from the liver helps muscle cell recovery, if there is no MGF then muscle cells die.

As muscle is a post-mitotic tissue and as such cell replacement is not a means of tissue repair, if the cells are not repaired they die and your muscles get smaller and weaker.  In muscle tissue, the pool of these stem cells is apparently replenished by the action of MGF, which is produced as a pulse following damage.

Now, with synthetic injections of MGF you can increase the pulse and so speed up recovery, and increase the muscle tissue cells by stimulating satellite cells into full maturity. In terms of dosages, 200mcg bi-laterally is the very best choice of dosing in muscles trained.

Effects of MGF

The effects of MGF can largely be summed up by two words, hypertrophy and recovery. MGF being released into the body is beneficial for any athlete or fitness enthusiast regardless of bulking, cutting or any other phase he may be in. The release of MGF is something that occurs naturally, but in the case of performance enhancement the idea is to create a greater release of MGF than can be had naturally.

Data shows that direct increases of MGF (injections) to have increased muscle fibers by 25% in a mere three weeks, where natural occurring took upwards of four months to produce 15% in rodents.

----------Additional Information  ------------
Brand: Filter
Package:Plastic Tube
Place of origin:China
Certificate: GMP
Minimum order quantity:10 kits
 
-----------Delivery Information  -------------
Packing : Plastic Tube/vials or as your request
Payment : T/T, Western Union
Port : Shanghai, Shenzhen,Gunagzhou Hongkong
Shipment method : EMS,TNT, DHL, FeDex, UPS, etc
Leading  time : Within 24 hours after payment
Delivery time : safe & timely, around 3 days after payment.

----------Our Competitive Advantages  -----------
1.Rich experience.
Our company is a professional production leading factory in China in pharmaceutical area of many years
2.Superior quality, purity and favourable.
Our company is a professional leading manufacturer in China in pharmaceutical area.Good quality is one of our secret success.
3.Safe and fast delivery.
We have GOLDEN FORWARDER and UK Warehouse  so we can delivery quickly and safely.
4.Package: Professional packing with professional materials.
5.Competitive Prices : Low price with high qulity.

                   Peptide  List
 

 
Product Name
 
Purity
 
       Specification
 
 
 
95%min
 
10iu/vial,  10vial/kit
 
GHRP-2
 
98%min
 
5mg/vial,  10vial/kit
 
GHRP-6
 
98%min
 
5mg/vial,  10vial/kit
CJC-1295without DAC(CJC-1293) 
98%min
 
2mg/vial,  10vial/kit
 
CJC-1295 (DAC)
 
98%min
 
2mg/vial,  10vial/kit
 
Sermorelin Acetate
 
98%min
 
2mg/vial,  10vial/kit
 
IGF-1Lr3
 
98%min
 
0.1mg/vial,1mg/vial,  10vial/kit
 
 
 
98%min
 
0.1mg/vial,  10vial/kit
 
PT-141
 
98%min
 
10mg/vial,  10vial/kit
 
Hexarelin
 
98%min
 
2mg/vial,  10vial/kit
 
MT-II (Melanotan II )
 
98%min
 
10mg/vial,  10vial/kit
 
 
 
98%min
 
2mg/vial,  10vial/kit
 
Ipamorealin
 
98%min
 
2mg/vial,  10vial/kit
 
TB-500
 
98%min
 
2mg/vial,5mg/vial,10mg/vial, 10vial/kit
 
NO.NamePurityCAS
1Abarelix Acetate98%183552-38-7
2Alarelin Acetate98%79561-22-1
3Angiotensin Acetate98%58-49-1
4Angiotensin II98% 68521-88-0
5Antide Acetate98%112568-12-4
6Argpressin Acetate98%113-79-1
7Argreline Acetate98% 616204-22-9
8Atosiban Acetate98%90779-69-4
9Aviptadil Acetate98%40077-57-4
10Bate-Amyloid(1-42)human95%107761-42-2
11Bivalirudin Trifluoroacetate98%128270-60-0
12Buserelin acetate98%57982-77-1
13Calcuitonin 9007/12/9
14Carbetocin Acetate98%37025-55-1
15Carperitide98% 89213-87-6
16Cerropin B98% 
17Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
18Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
19CJC-129598% 863288-34-0
20Copper Peptide(GHK-Cu)98%49557-75-7
21CRF (human, rat) Acetate98%86784-80-7
22CRF (ovine) Trifluoroacetate98%79804-71-0
23Deslorelin Acetate98%57773-65-6
24Desmopressin Acetate  98%16679-58-6
25Dynorphin A (1-13) Acetate  98%72957-38-1
26Elcatonin Acetate98%60731-46-6
27Eledoisin Acetate98%69-25-0
28Endothelin-1 Acetate98%117399-94-7
29Enfuvirtide Acetate (T-20)95%159519-65-0
30Eptifibatide Acetate98%148031-34-9/188627-80-7
31Exenatide Acetate98%141732-76-5
32Felypressin Acetate98%56-59-7
33Fertirelin Acetate98%38234-21-8
34Ganirelix acetate98%123246-29-7
35GHRP-2 Acetate98%158861-67-7
36GHRP-6 Acetate98%87616-84-0
37Glatiramer Acetate99%147245-92-9
38GLP(7-36)98%107444-51-9
39GLP-1 (7-37) Acetate98%106612-94-6
40Glucagon Hydrochloride98%16941-32-5
41Gonadorelin Acetate98%34973-08-5
42Goserelin Acetate98%145781-92-6
43GRF (human) Acetate98%83930-13-6
44Hexarelin Acetate98%140703-51-1
45Histrelin Acetate98%76712-82-8
46Icatibant Acetate98%30308-48-4
47Lanreotide98% 108736-35-2 
48Lecirelin (Dalmarelin)  Acetate    98%61012-19-9
49Leuprolide98% 74381-53-6
50Leuprorelin Acetate98%53714-56-0
51Linaclotide Acatate98%851199-59-2
52Lixisenatide98%320367-13-3
53Lraglutide98%204656-20-2
54Lysipressin Acetate98%50-57-7
55Melanotan II Acetate98%121062-08-6
56MOG(35-55)98%163913-87-9 
57Nafarelin Acetate98%76932-56-4
58Nesiritide Acetate (BNP-32)98%114471-18-0
59Octreotide98%79517-01-4
60Ornipressin Acetate98%3397-23-7
61Oxytocin Acetate98%50-56-6
62Palmitoyl Pentapeptide98%214047-00-4
63Pexiganan98%147664-63-9
64Pramlintide Acetate98%196078-30-5
65Pretirelin  
66PT141 Acetate98%32780-32-8
67Salmon Calcitonin Acetate98%47931-85-1
68Secretin Acetate98%10813-74-8
69Sermorelin Aceta98%86168-78-7
70Sincalide98%25126-32-3
71Somatostatin Acetate98%38916-34-6
72Splenopentin Acetate98%105184-37-0
73Taltirelin Acetate98%103300-74-9
74Teriparatide Acetate98%52232-67-4
75Teriparatide Acetate98%52232-67-4
76Terlipressin Acetate  98%14636-12-5
77Tetracosactide Acetate98%16960-16-0
78Thymalfasin98%62304-98-7 
79Thymopentin98%69558-55-0
80Thymosin α1 Acetate98%14636-12-5
81Thymosin β4 Acetate98%77591-33-4
82Triptorelin Acetate98%57773-63-4
83Vapreotide Acetate98%103222-11-3
84Vasopressin Acetate98%9034-50-8
85Ziconotide Acetate98%107452-89-1

Factory

Hot Sale Igf-1lr3 Peptides for Loss Weight 1mg/Vial Igf-1lr3
Hot Sale Igf-1lr3 Peptides for Loss Weight 1mg/Vial Igf-1lr3
Products
Hot Sale Igf-1lr3 Peptides for Loss Weight 1mg/Vial Igf-1lr3
Hot Sale Igf-1lr3 Peptides for Loss Weight 1mg/Vial Igf-1lr3


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Eva Liu
international sales
*From:
To: Ms. Eva Liu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category