Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Zhengzhou Filter Biotechnology Co., Ltd.

Peptide, Pharmaceutical Intermediate, Pharmaceutical Chemicals manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Lab Supply Injection Peptide Cjc-1295 for Bodybuilding with GMP SGS (with DAS), Mog (35-55) , Mouse, Rat; Peptide; Generic Peptide, Pharaceutical Peptide CAS 50-57-7 Lysipressin Acetate and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Pharmaceutical Peptides Lab Supply Injection Peptide Cjc-1295 for Bodybuilding with GMP SGS (with DAS)

Lab Supply Injection Peptide Cjc-1295 for Bodybuilding with GMP SGS (with DAS)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $12 US $10
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $12
100+ US $10
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000kg/Month
Payment Terms: Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 863288-34-0
  • Certification: GMP
  • Classification: Amino Acid
  • Appearance: Powder
  • Application: Used
  • Grade: Medicine Grade
  • Trademark: filter
  • Specification: 2mg/vial
  • HS Code: 3001200090
  • Environmental Protection: Yes
  • Color: White
  • Function: Keeping Health and Promoting Growth
  • Purity: 98%
  • Appearence: White Powder
  • Usuage: R&U
  • Transport Package: Plastic Vial(Dedicated for Peptide Packing) or Gla
  • Origin: Shanghai
Product Description

lab supply injection peptide  Cjc-1295 for Bodybuilding with GMP SGS (with DAS)



Cjc 1295
Alias: CJC-1295 Acetate; CJC1295(Without DAC);
Sequence: Tyr-D-Ala-Asp-Ala-Ile-Phe-Thr-Gln-Ser-Tyr-Arg-Lys-VAL-Leu-Ala-Gln-Leu-Ser-Ala-Arg-Lys-Leu-Leu-Gln-Asp-Ile-Leu-Ser-Arg-Lys(Maleimidopropionyl)-NH2
Item: CJC1295
Synonyms: Mod GRF 1-29, CJC-1295 no DAC,CJC-1295 without DAC, CJC 1295 w/o DAC
CAS No.: 863288-34-0
Molecular Formula: C165H271N47O46
Molecular Weight: 3649.30
Purity (HPLC): 98.0%
Appearance: White crystalline powder
Single Impurity(HPLC): 1.0%
mino Acid Composition: 10% of theoretical
Peptide Content(N%): 80%(by %N)
Water Content(Karl Fischer): 6.0%
Acetate Content(HPIC): 15.0%
Identity (ESI-MS):3367.97±3.0
Mass Balance: 95.0~105.0%
Type: Immune Function AgentsGrade
Standard: Medicine Grade
Storage: Lyophilized CJC1295 W/O DAC is stable at room temperature for 90 days, however it should be stored in a freezer below -8C for any extended period of time. After reconstituting CJC1295 W/O DAC should be refrigerated at temperatures not to exceed 36 F.
Source: Chemical Synthesis
Storage: Lyophilized CJC-1295 W/O DAC is stable at room temperature for 90 days, however it should be stored in a freezer below -8C for any extended period of time. After reconstituting CJC1295 W/O DAC should be refrigerated at temperatures not to exceed 36 F.
Lab Supply Injection Peptide Cjc-1295 for Bodybuilding with GMP SGS (with DAS)
 

Lab

Lab Supply Injection Peptide Cjc-1295 for Bodybuilding with GMP SGS (with DAS)

Shipping

Lab Supply Injection Peptide Cjc-1295 for Bodybuilding with GMP SGS (with DAS)
Related products

 
1Abarelix Acetate98%183552-38-7
2Alarelin Acetate98%79561-22-1
3Angiotensin Acetate98%58-49-1
4Angiotensin II98% 68521-88-0
5Antide Acetate98%112568-12-4
6Argpressin Acetate98%113-79-1
7Argreline Acetate98% 616204-22-9
8Atosiban Acetate98%90779-69-4
9Aviptadil Acetate98%40077-57-4
10Bate-Amyloid(1-42)human95%107761-42-2
11Bivalirudin Trifluoroacetate98%128270-60-0
12Buserelin acetate98%57982-77-1
13Calcuitonin
 
9007/12/9
14Carbetocin Acetate98%37025-55-1
15Carperitide98% 89213-87-6
16Cerropin B98%
 
17Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
18Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
19CJC-129598% 863288-34-0
20Copper Peptide(GHK-Cu)98%49557-75-7
21CRF (human, rat) Acetate98%86784-80-7
22CRF (ovine) Trifluoroacetate98%79804-71-0
23Deslorelin Acetate98%57773-65-6
24Desmopressin Acetate  98%16679-58-6
25Dynorphin A (1-13) Acetate  98%72957-38-1
26Elcatonin Acetate98%60731-46-6
27Eledoisin Acetate98%69-25-0
28Endothelin-1 Acetate98%117399-94-7
29Enfuvirtide Acetate (T-20)95%159519-65-0
30Eptifibatide Acetate98%148031-34-9/188627-80-7
31Exenatide Acetate98%141732-76-5
32Felypressin Acetate98%56-59-7
33Fertirelin Acetate98%38234-21-8
34Ganirelix acetate98%123246-29-7
35GHRP-2 Acetate98%158861-67-7
36GHRP-6 Acetate98%87616-84-0
37Glatiramer Acetate99%147245-92-9
38GLP(7-36)98%107444-51-9
39GLP-1 (7-37) Acetate98%106612-94-6
40Glucagon Hydrochloride98%16941-32-5
41Gonadorelin Acetate98%34973-08-5
42Goserelin Acetate98%145781-92-6
43GRF (human) Acetate98%83930-13-6
44Hexarelin Acetate98%140703-51-1
45Histrelin Acetate98%76712-82-8
46Icatibant Acetate98%30308-48-4
47Lanreotide98% 108736-35-2
48Lecirelin (Dalmarelin)  Acetate    98%61012-19-9
49Leuprolide98% 74381-53-6
50Leuprorelin Acetate98%53714-56-0
51Linaclotide Acatate98%851199-59-2
52Lixisenatide98%320367-13-3
53Lraglutide98%204656-20-2
54Lysipressin Acetate98%50-57-7
55Melanotan II Acetate98%121062-08-6
56MOG(35-55)98%163913-87-9
57Nafarelin Acetate98%76932-56-4
58Nesiritide Acetate (BNP-32)98%114471-18-0
59Octreotide98%79517-01-4
60Ornipressin Acetate98%3397-23-7
61Oxytocin Acetate98%50-56-6
62Palmitoyl Pentapeptide98%214047-00-4
63Pexiganan98%147664-63-9
64Pramlintide Acetate98%196078-30-5
65Pretirelin
 

 
66PT141 Acetate98%32780-32-8
67Salmon Calcitonin Acetate98%47931-85-1
68Secretin Acetate98%10813-74-8
69Sermorelin Aceta98%86168-78-7
70Sincalide98%25126-32-3
71Somatostatin Acetate98%38916-34-6
72Splenopentin Acetate98%105184-37-0
73Taltirelin Acetate98%103300-74-9
74Teriparatide Acetate98%52232-67-4
75Teriparatide Acetate98%52232-67-4
76Terlipressin Acetate  98%14636-12-5
77Tetracosactide Acetate98%16960-16-0
78Thymalfasin98%62304-98-7
79Thymopentin98%69558-55-0
80Thymosin α1 Acetate98%14636-12-5
81Thymosin β4 Acetate98%77591-33-4
82Triptorelin Acetate98%57773-63-4
83Vapreotide Acetate98%103222-11-3
84Vasopressin Acetate98%9034-50-8
85Ziconotide Acetate98%107452-89-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Cassie Pan
international sales
*From:
To: Ms. Cassie Pan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category