Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Zhengzhou Filter Biotechnology Co., Ltd.

Hormone 191AA, 191AA, Hormone manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Lab Supply 191AA Peptide Hormone for Bodybuilding, Injection Cosmetic Peptide for Anti-Wrinkles From Lab, New Batch Somatotropin for Gym and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Pharmaceutical Peptides Lab Supply 191AA Peptide Hormone for Bodybuilding

Lab Supply 191AA Peptide Hormone for Bodybuilding

FOB Price: US $6-10 / vial
Min. Order: 10 vial
Min. Order FOB Price
10 vial US $6-10/ vial
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000g
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: API
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Suitable for: Adult
  • Purity: >98%
  • Color: White
  • Storage: Dry Cool Place
  • Certificate: GMP
  • Product Name: Aod9604
  • Brand: Filter
  • Transport Package: Plastic Tube and Vial
  • Origin: Shanghai
  • Powder: Yes
  • Certification: GMP
  • State: Solid
  • Function: Bodybuilding
  • Type: Pharmaceutical Intermediate
  • Grade: Medicine Grade
  • CAS: 12629-01-5
  • Form: Powder
  • Trademark: Filter
  • Specification: 2mg/vial
  • HS Code: 2801100000
Product Description

Lab Supply 191AA peptide  hormone for bodybuilding

Product details:
Pharmaceutical peptide 191aa, cas 148031-34-9, Eptifibatide Acetate
Quick Details
CAS No.:148031-34-9Other Names:Eptifibatide AcetateMF:C35H49N11O9S2
EINECS No.:148031-34-9Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China (Mainland)Type:Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes

 

 
Usage:Animal Pharmaceuticals
 

 
Model Number:APIPurity:99% MinProduct Name:Eptifibatide Acetate
Grade:Medical GelatinAssay:HPLC 99%Color:White fine powder
Specification:99% HPLCMSDS:AvailableCOA:Available

Lab Supply 191AA Peptide Hormone for Bodybuilding


 
1.Petides:We are the Peptides manufacturer in China.Labs in Shanghai and Hangzhou.Peptides are all from Labs.We could synthesis in lab whatever you need.
2.Steriods Raw Powder:Our boss have Steriods Raw Powder Facotry in his hometown With 99% Purity only.No cheaper stuff available here.
3.Steriods Oil and Tablets,we have but only sell in Bulk Order or sell together with our Peptides.Not sell seperately. (Mostly are for our Regular Clients only.For Chinese Policies.)
4.Custom-Made Service:If you need our Factory make your own Brands for you, we have Quantity Requirements per time.
 
Sincere
Cassoe
T:+8615294859







Lab Supply 191AA Peptide Hormone for Bodybuilding

Lab Supply 191AA Peptide Hormone for Bodybuilding



Lab Supply 191AA Peptide Hormone for Bodybuilding


P

Name purityCAS
Abarelix Acetate98%183552-38-7
Alarelin Acetate98%79561-22-1
Angiotensin Acetate98%58-49-1
Angiotensin II98% 68521-88-0
Antide Acetate98%112568-12-4
Argpressin Acetate98%113-79-1
Argreline Acetate98% 616204-22-9
Atosiban Acetate98%90779-69-4
Aviptadil Acetate98%40077-57-4
Bate-Amyloid(1-42)human95%107761-42-2
Bivalirudin Trifluoroacetate98%128270-60-0
Buserelin acetate98%57982-77-1
Calcuitonin
 
9007/12/9
Carbetocin Acetate98%37025-55-1
Carperitide98% 89213-87-6
Cerropin B98%
 
Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
CJC-129598% 863288-34-0
Copper Peptide(GHK-Cu)98%49557-75-7
CRF (human, rat) Acetate98%86784-80-7
CRF (ovine) Trifluoroacetate98%79804-71-0
Deslorelin Acetate98%57773-65-6
Desmopressin Acetate  98%16679-58-6
Dynorphin A (1-13) Acetate  98%72957-38-1
Elcatonin Acetate98%60731-46-6
Eledoisin Acetate98%69-25-0
Endothelin-1 Acetate98%117399-94-7
Enfuvirtide Acetate (T-20)95%159519-65-0
Eptifibatide Acetate98%148031-34-9/188627-80-7
Exenatide Acetate98%141732-76-5
Felypressin Acetate98%56-59-7
Fertirelin Acetate98%38234-21-8
Ganirelix acetate98%123246-29-7
GHRP-2 Acetate98%158861-67-7
GHRP-6 Acetate98%87616-84-0
Glatiramer Acetate99%147245-92-9
GLP(7-36)98%107444-51-9
GLP-1 (7-37) Acetate98%106612-94-6
Glucagon Hydrochloride98%16941-32-5
Gonadorelin Acetate98%34973-08-5
Goserelin Acetate98%145781-92-6
GRF (human) Acetate98%83930-13-6
Hexarelin Acetate98%140703-51-1
Histrelin Acetate98%76712-82-8
Icatibant Acetate98%30308-48-4
Lanreotide98% 108736-35-2 
Lecirelin (Dalmarelin)  Acetate    98%61012-19-9
Leuprolide98% 74381-53-6
Leuprorelin Acetate98%53714-56-0
Linaclotide Acatate98%851199-59-2
Lixisenatide98%320367-13-3
Lraglutide98%204656-20-2
Lysipressin Acetate98%50-57-7
Melanotan II Acetate98%121062-08-6
MOG(35-55)98%163913-87-9 
Nafarelin Acetate98%76932-56-4
Nesiritide Acetate (BNP-32)98%114471-18-0
Octreotide98%79517-01-4
Ornipressin Acetate98%3397-23-7
Oxytocin Acetate98%50-56-6
Palmitoyl Pentapeptide98%214047-00-4
Pexiganan98%147664-63-9
Pramlintide Acetate   98%196078-30-5
Pretirelin
 

 
PT141 Acetate98%32780-32-8
Salmon Calcitonin Acetate98%47931-85-1
Secretin Acetate98%10813-74-8
Sermorelin Aceta98%86168-78-7
Sincalide98%25126-32-3
Somatostatin Acetate98%38916-34-6
Splenopentin Acetate98%105184-37-0
Taltirelin Acetate98%103300-74-9
Teriparatide Acetate98%52232-67-4
Teriparatide Acetate98%52232-67-4
Terlipressin Acetate  98%14636-12-5
Tetracosactide Acetate98%16960-16-0
Thymalfasin98%62304-98-7 
Thymopentin98%69558-55-0
Thymosin α1 Acetate98%14636-12-5
Thymosin β4 Acetate 98%77591-33-4
Triptorelin Acetate98%57773-63-4
Vapreotide Acetate98%103222-11-3
Vasopressin Acetate98%9034-50-8
Ziconotide Acetate98%107452-89-1
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Grace Zhang
international sales
*From:
To: Ms. Grace Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category