Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Zhengzhou Filter Biotechnology Co., Ltd.

Anadrol, Best Price, High Purity manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Factory Supply Anadrol Anabolic Steroid for Bodybuilding, Injection Cosmetic Peptide for Anti-Wrinkles From Lab, New Batch Somatotropin for Gym and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Cosmetic Peptides Factory Supply Anadrol Anabolic Steroid for Bodybuilding

Factory Supply Anadrol Anabolic Steroid for Bodybuilding

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-9 10+
FOB Unit Price: US $1 US $10
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-9 US $1
10+ US $10
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000kg/Month
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: API
  • Customized: Customized
  • Suitable for: Adult
  • Purity: >98%
  • Color: White
  • Type: Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzyme
  • Packaging Details: 2mg/Vial 1mg/Vial
  • Name: Semorelin
  • Function: Bodybuilding
  • Transport Package: Plastic Vial(Dedicated for Peptide Packing) or Gla
  • Origin: Shang Hai
  • Powder: Yes
  • Certification: GMP, HSE, ISO 9001, USP, BP
  • State: Solid
  • Appearence: White Powder
  • Grade: Medicine Grade
  • Application: Used
  • Form: Powder
  • Licensed: Hospital
  • Trademark: Filter
  • Specification: 2mg/vial
  • HS Code: 2901291000
Product Description

Anadrol  is most likely second only to Dianabol (methandrostenolone) as a bodybuilding anabolic steroid. Additionally, it has had considerable medical importance particularly for treatment of anemia, and more recently to help maintain lean body mass in HIV-compromised patients. While many have the subjective opinion that Anadrol is a harsh drug in terms of side effects, medical findings and the findings of many athletes are quite different.

Stacking Anadrol with Other Steroids

An interesting further question concerns combination of Anadrol with other anabolic steroids. For exmaple, adding Anadrol to 50 mg/day of Dianabol gives little added benefit to a steroid cycle; in contrast, adding Anadrol to 50-100 mg/day trenbolone acetate or 60-80 mg/day Anavar (oxandrolone) gives dramatic improvement. In this its stacking behavior is similar to that of Dianabol, but not to that of trenbolone. Likely this is because unlike trenbolone, oxymetholone does not bind strongly to the androgen receptor, and most of its anabolic effect is likely not genomically mediated via the AR.

Anadrol Side Effects

With regard to harsh side effects sometimes perceived in bodybuilding, this principally or only occurs when estrogen levels are elevated. While oxymetholone does not itself aromatize and does not have estrogenic activity, it may be that it can interfere with estrogen metabolism. Whether that it is the cause of the problem or not, keeping estradiol levels under control keeps Anadrol similar in side effects to other oral anabolic steroids. Estradiol levels may be kept under control either by using an aromatase inhibitor such as letrozole or Arimidex, or by limiting use of aromatizing steroids such as testosterone.


 

Anadrol and Liver Toxicity

The principal side effect of concern is liver toxicity, as is the case for all alkylated oral anabolic steroids. This may be addressed simply by limiting duration of use to 6-8 weeks, and allowing suitable time off of the drug after each period of use. Because the liver regenerates quickly, a time of even half the period of use is often sufficient. However, allowing an equal amount of time is more conservative.

Per milligram, Anadrol appears less liver toxic than any other alkylated anabolic steroid, but per amount of anabolic effect, the ratio of toxicity to anabolic effect seems similar.

Other side effects of concern are the same as with other anabolic steroids in general, including potential increase in blood pressure and/or hematocrit, worsening of blood lipid profile, prostate enlargement which may be temporary, and possible promotion of acne and/or male pattern baldness, if having the gene for male pattern baldness.

Anadrol Dosages

Typical usage is 50-150 mg/day. In some cases larger doses such as 300 mg/day are used, but when suitably stacked with one or more other anabolic steroids, often there is little further benefit from exceeding 150 mg/day.

Anadrol and Women

While it's common for bodybuilders to suspect that Anadrol would be an even riskier choice for use by women than most anabolic steroids, actually the reverse is true. Medically, once per day dosing of 50 mg/day over extended periods has shown only a moderate rate of virilization problems. The same certainly cannot be said of Anavar, Dianabol, or Winstrol (stanozolol.) While not necessarily sufficient for high level female bodybuilding competition by today's standards, such a dose actually is considerably more than needed by most women for excellent results in adding muscle, losing fat, and generally improving their physiques. Half this dose - 25 mg/day, preferably taken as divided doses - is very effective and is so far as I know the lowest-risk way to obtain this degree of benefit from anabolic steroids.

Even 12.5 mg/day in divided doses can be remarkably effective.

Anadrol and Virilization

This is not to say, however, that at even these reduced doses there is no risk of virilization. As seen from the fact that some women with time develop facial hair and voice hoarseness simply from their natural androgen levels, it's possible for an individual woman to be on the threshold of virilization in the first place. In these cases, any added androgen, even oral DHEA supplementation, can trigger virilizing side effects. So it must be understood that risk does exist.

Anadrol Guidelines

Briefly: Using Anadrol, or Dianabol, in combination with injectable anabolic steroids is one of the most effective ways to improve a steroid cycle. It is not necessary to use both Dianabol and Anadrol simultaneously: usually only one or the other is chosen. With proper care, side effects are generally very tolerable and pose a health risk low enough to generally be acceptable by bodybuilding standards.

  




Shipping 

Factory Supply Anadrol Anabolic Steroid for Bodybuilding

Lab
 
Factory Supply Anadrol Anabolic Steroid for Bodybuilding
About

 
About 
Filter is an internationally recognized biochemical manufacturing company thatspecializes in the production of peptide reagents,custom peptides andantibodies is based in Shanghai,China where a 50,000 square foot headquarterand research facility is located.There are 5 manufacturing sites and 2 Research&Development centers that all together total over 350,000 square feet.Weemploy over 1000 science professionals with strong Biotech industrybackgrounds.Our highly qualified staff which includes over 13 years of Filtermanagement experience and our modern facilities allow Filter is to provide highquality,value-added peptide related products.We support today leading medicalresearchers all over the world.
 
 
Products
 
Peptides:custom peptides,catalogue peptides,pharmaceuticalpeptides,cosmetic peptides
Antibodies:monoclonal antibody,polyclonal antibody
 
Amino acids and derivates:unnatural amino acids,N-methyl amino acids,Boc-amino acids and derivates,Fmoc-amino acids and derivates,etc
 
 
Custom Peptides
 
Filter is able to produce more than 10,000 purified peptides per month with the help of over 350 synthetic chemists and 250 purification technicians utilizing state-of-the-art highly sophisticated peptide instrumentations.Equipment used includes 400Hz NMR,2 units of FT-IR,10 units of MS,Amino Acid Analyzer,96/102 well automated peptide synthesizers,microwave-assisted peptide synthesizer,200 units of analytical and preparative HPLC.Global market share has been over 60%for research grade peptides.Filter has become the largest and most recognized custom peptide producer worldwide and continues to experience 10%plus growth every year.
 
Contact
Cassie Pan
T:008615294859659
 
 
 
Address:South of Nongye Rd.Zhengdong new District,Zhengzho

Related products
1Abarelix Acetate98%183552-38-7
2Alarelin Acetate98%79561-22-1
3Angiotensin Acetate98%58-49-1
4Angiotensin II98% 68521-88-0
5Antide Acetate98%112568-12-4
6Argpressin Acetate98%113-79-1
7Argreline Acetate98% 616204-22-9
8Atosiban Acetate98%90779-69-4
9Aviptadil Acetate98%40077-57-4
10Bate-Amyloid(1-42)human95%107761-42-2
11Bivalirudin Trifluoroacetate98%128270-60-0
12Buserelin acetate98%57982-77-1
13Calcuitonin
 
9007/12/9
14Carbetocin Acetate98%37025-55-1
15Carperitide98% 89213-87-6
16Cerropin B98%
 
17Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
18Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
19CJC-129598% 863288-34-0
20Copper Peptide(GHK-Cu)98%49557-75-7
21CRF (human, rat) Acetate98%86784-80-7
22CRF (ovine) Trifluoroacetate98%79804-71-0
23Deslorelin Acetate98%57773-65-6
24Desmopressin Acetate  98%16679-58-6
25Dynorphin A (1-13) Acetate  98%72957-38-1
26Elcatonin Acetate98%60731-46-6
27Eledoisin Acetate98%69-25-0
28Endothelin-1 Acetate98%117399-94-7
29Enfuvirtide Acetate (T-20)95%159519-65-0
30Eptifibatide Acetate98%148031-34-9/188627-80-7
31Exenatide Acetate98%141732-76-5
32Felypressin Acetate98%56-59-7
33Fertirelin Acetate98%38234-21-8
34Ganirelix acetate98%123246-29-7
35GHRP-2 Acetate98%158861-67-7
36GHRP-6 Acetate98%87616-84-0
37Glatiramer Acetate99%147245-92-9
38GLP(7-36)98%107444-51-9
39GLP-1 (7-37) Acetate98%106612-94-6
40Glucagon Hydrochloride98%16941-32-5
41Gonadorelin Acetate98%34973-08-5
42Goserelin Acetate98%145781-92-6
43GRF (human) Acetate98%83930-13-6
44Hexarelin Acetate98%140703-51-1
45Histrelin Acetate98%76712-82-8
46Icatibant Acetate98%30308-48-4
47Lanreotide98% 108736-35-2 
48Lecirelin (Dalmarelin)  Acetate    98%61012-19-9
49Leuprolide98% 74381-53-6
50Leuprorelin Acetate98%53714-56-0
51Linaclotide Acatate98%851199-59-2
52Lixisenatide98%320367-13-3
53Lraglutide98%204656-20-2
54Lysipressin Acetate98%50-57-7
55Melanotan II Acetate98%121062-08-6
56MOG(35-55)98%163913-87-9 
57Nafarelin Acetate98%76932-56-4
58Nesiritide Acetate (BNP-32)98%114471-18-0
59Octreotide98%79517-01-4
60Ornipressin Acetate98%3397-23-7
61Oxytocin Acetate98%50-56-6
62Palmitoyl Pentapeptide98%214047-00-4
63Pexiganan98%147664-63-9
64Pramlintide Acetate98%196078-30-5
65Pretirelin
 

 
66PT141 Acetate98%32780-32-8
67Salmon Calcitonin Acetate98%47931-85-1
68Secretin Acetate98%10813-74-8
69Sermorelin Aceta98%86168-78-7
70Sincalide98%25126-32-3
71Somatostatin Acetate98%38916-34-6
72Splenopentin Acetate98%105184-37-0
73Taltirelin Acetate98%103300-74-9
74Teriparatide Acetate98%52232-67-4
75Teriparatide Acetate98%52232-67-4
76Terlipressin Acetate  98%14636-12-5
77Tetracosactide Acetate98%16960-16-0
78Thymalfasin98%62304-98-7 
79Thymopentin98%69558-55-0
80Thymosin α1 Acetate98%14636-12-5
81Thymosin β4 Acetate98%77591-33-4
82Triptorelin Acetate98%57773-63-4
83Vapreotide Acetate98%103222-11-3
84Vasopressin Acetate98%9034-50-8
85Ziconotide Acetate98%107452-89-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 







Factory Supply Anadrol Anabolic Steroid for Bodybuilding
Factory Supply Anadrol Anabolic Steroid for Bodybuilding
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Cassie Pan
international sales
*From:
To: Ms. Cassie Pan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category