Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Zhengzhou Filter Biotechnology Co., Ltd.

Peptides, Amino Acid, Pharmaceutical Intermediate manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Supply Myristoyl Hexapeptide-16 for Promoting Eyelash, Mog (35-55) , Mouse, Rat; Peptide; Generic Peptide, Pharaceutical Peptide CAS 50-57-7 Lysipressin Acetate and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Cosmetic Peptides Supply Myristoyl Hexapeptide-16 for Promoting Eyelash

Supply Myristoyl Hexapeptide-16 for Promoting Eyelash

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $20/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000vial/Week
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: API
  • Customized: Customized
  • Suitable for: Adult
  • Purity: >98%
  • Storage: -18
  • Brand: Filter
  • Name: Myristoyl Hexapeptide-16
  • Transport Package: Bottled
  • Origin: Shanghai
  • Powder: Yes
  • Certification: GMP, HSE, ISO 9001, USP, BP
  • State: Solid
  • CAS: 959610-54-9
  • Appearance: White Powder
  • Colour: White
  • Trademark: Filter
  • Specification: 2mg/vial
  • HS Code: 3002200000
Product Description
myristoyl hexapeptide-16
A bioavailable lipo-oligopeptide combination that strengthens and thickens eyelashes and fortifies hair. Also significantly stimulates keratine genes resulting in a 25% increase in eyelash length and thickness after 2 weeks.
Product Namemyristoyl hexapeptide-16
Place of originChina
Routine use of storage2-8ºC
Cycle-time3-7days
Purity98%min
Brand NameFilter
Valid Date2years
Delivery DateIn 7 days
Cosmetic peptide
Melanostatine ,Nonapeptide-1Dispel freckle and whiten skin
Myristoyl Pentapeptide-17Promote eyelash growth healthy
Tetrapeptide-1Promote the growth of hair
Palmitoyl pentapeptides - 5For collagen synthesis, repair the damaged skin and anti-aging
Acetyl pentapeptide-1Anti-wrinkle and moisturizing
myristoyl hexapeptide-16Promote eyelash growth
Palmitoyl tripeptide-5Peau lisse ferme,anti-wrinkle and thin face
Tetrapeptide-30Dispel freckle and whiten skin
Hexapeptide-2Anti-wrinkle and anti-aging
Oligopeptide-1Anti-wrinkle,anti-aging and wound healing
Human Oliopeptide-18Promote the growth of hair, prevent hair loss
Biotin tripeptide-1Promote the growth of hair, resistant hair
dipeptide-2Anti-wrinkle and anti-aging
Acetyl Hexapeptide-3Anti-wrinkle and anti-aging
Acetyl Hexapeptide-8Anti-wrinkle and anti-aging
GHK-CuAnti-wrinkle and anti-aging
Palmitoyl Tripeptide-3For collagen synthesis to get rid of fine lines
Palmitoyl OligopeptideFor anti-aging,anti-wrinkle and repair the damaged skin
MatrixylFor collagen synthesis, repair the damaged skin and anti-aging
Palmitoyl Pentapeptide-3For collagen synthesis, repair the damaged skin and anti-aging
Palmitoyl Pentapeptide-4For collagen synthesis, repair the damaged skin and anti-aging
EyeserylRemove eye bags
Acetyl Tetrapeptide-5Remove eye bags
Snap-8Anti-wrinkle and anti-aging
Acetyl Octapetpide-3Anti-wrinkle and anti-aging
Acetyl Octapetpide-1Anti-wrinkle and anti-aging
pentapeptide-3Anti-wrinkle and make the skin smooth
Acetyl Decapeptide-3Anti-wrinkle, promote new cells
hexapeptide-10Anti-wrinkle and anti-aging
SerilesineAnti-wrinkle and anti-aging
dipeptide-4Anti-wrinkle and anti-aging
Palmitoyl HexapeptideAnti-wrinkle and anti-aging
Biopeptide-ELAnti-wrinkle and anti-aging
Hexapeptide-9(Collaxyl IS)Anti-wrinkle and anti-aging
Acetyl Hexapeptide-38Breast
LipopeptideFor anti-aging,anti-wrinkle and repair the damaged skin
1Abarelix Acetate98%183552-38-7
2Alarelin Acetate98%79561-22-1
3Angiotensin Acetate98%58-49-1
4Angiotensin II98% 68521-88-0
5Antide Acetate98%112568-12-4
6Argpressin Acetate98%113-79-1
7Argreline Acetate98% 616204-22-9
8Atosiban Acetate98%90779-69-4
9Aviptadil Acetate98%40077-57-4
10Bate-Amyloid(1-42)human95%107761-42-2
11Bivalirudin Trifluoroacetate98%128270-60-0
12Buserelin acetate98%57982-77-1
13Calcuitonin 9007/12/9
14Carbetocin Acetate98%37025-55-1
15Carperitide98% 89213-87-6
16Cerropin B98% 
17Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
18Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
19CJC-129598% 863288-34-0
20Copper Peptide(GHK-Cu)98%49557-75-7
21CRF (human, rat) Acetate98%86784-80-7
22CRF (ovine) Trifluoroacetate98%79804-71-0
23Deslorelin Acetate98%57773-65-6
24Desmopressin Acetate  98%16679-58-6
25Dynorphin A (1-13) Acetate  98%72957-38-1
26Elcatonin Acetate98%60731-46-6
27Eledoisin Acetate98%69-25-0
28Endothelin-1 Acetate98%117399-94-7
29Enfuvirtide Acetate (T-20)95%159519-65-0
30Eptifibatide Acetate98%148031-34-9/188627-80-7
31Exenatide Acetate98%141732-76-5
32Felypressin Acetate98%56-59-7
33Fertirelin Acetate98%38234-21-8
34Ganirelix acetate98%123246-29-7
35GHRP-2 Acetate98%158861-67-7
36GHRP-6 Acetate98%87616-84-0
37Glatiramer Acetate99%147245-92-9
38GLP(7-36)98%107444-51-9
39GLP-1 (7-37) Acetate98%106612-94-6
40Glucagon Hydrochloride98%16941-32-5
41Gonadorelin Acetate98%34973-08-5
42Goserelin Acetate98%145781-92-6
43GRF (human) Acetate98%83930-13-6
44Hexarelin Acetate98%140703-51-1
45Histrelin Acetate98%76712-82-8
46Icatibant Acetate98%30308-48-4
47Lanreotide98% 108736-35-2 
48Lecirelin (Dalmarelin)  Acetate    98%61012-19-9
49Leuprolide98% 74381-53-6
50Leuprorelin Acetate98%53714-56-0
51Linaclotide Acatate98%851199-59-2
52Lixisenatide98%320367-13-3
53Lraglutide98%204656-20-2
54Lysipressin Acetate98%50-57-7
55Melanotan II Acetate98%121062-08-6
56MOG(35-55)98%163913-87-9 
57Nafarelin Acetate98%76932-56-4
58Nesiritide Acetate (BNP-32)98%114471-18-0
59Octreotide98%79517-01-4
60Ornipressin Acetate98%3397-23-7
61Oxytocin Acetate98%50-56-6
62Palmitoyl Pentapeptide98%214047-00-4
63Pexiganan98%147664-63-9
64Pramlintide Acetate98%196078-30-5
65Pretirelin  
66PT141 Acetate98%32780-32-8
67Salmon Calcitonin Acetate98%47931-85-1
68Secretin Acetate98%10813-74-8
69Sermorelin Aceta98%86168-78-7
70Sincalide98%25126-32-3
71Somatostatin Acetate98%38916-34-6
72Splenopentin Acetate98%105184-37-0
73Taltirelin Acetate98%103300-74-9
74Teriparatide Acetate98%52232-67-4
75Teriparatide Acetate98%52232-67-4
76Terlipressin Acetate  98%14636-12-5
77Tetracosactide Acetate98%16960-16-0
78Thymalfasin98%62304-98-7 
79Thymopentin98%69558-55-0
80Thymosin α1 Acetate98%14636-12-5
81Thymosin β4 Acetate98%77591-33-4
82Triptorelin Acetate98%57773-63-4
83Vapreotide Acetate98%103222-11-3
84Vasopressin Acetate98%9034-50-8
85Ziconotide Acetate98%107452-89-1
    
    
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Grace Zhang
international sales
*From:
To: Ms. Grace Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category