Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Zhengzhou Filter Biotechnology Co., Ltd.

Repair Skin, Anti-Winkle, Whitening manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Injection Anti-Winkle Multi-Peptide for Adult with GMP (API), Injection Cosmetic Peptide for Anti-Wrinkles From Lab, New Batch Somatotropin for Gym and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Pharmaceutical Peptides Injection Anti-Winkle Multi-Peptide for Adult with GMP (API)

Injection Anti-Winkle Multi-Peptide for Adult with GMP (API)

FOB Price: US $12-18 / vials
Min. Order: 10 vials
Min. Order FOB Price
10 vials US $12-18/ vials
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100kg
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: API
  • Customized: Customized
  • Suitable for: Adult
  • Purity: >98%
  • Other Function: Anti-Winkle
  • Effect: Water Replenishing
  • Trademark: FILTER
  • Specification: 5mg/vial
  • HS Code: 3002300000
  • Powder: Yes
  • Certification: GMP
  • State: Solid
  • Name: Cooper Peptide
  • Function: Repair Skin
  • Appearance: White Powder
  • Transport Package: Plastic Tube, Vial
  • Origin: Shanghai
Product Description
Anti-Winkle Multi-peptide  profile
  1. In vitro and in vivo tests showed New-without any cytotoxicity, skin irritation, allergies and eye irritation.That means the New is Safer than . 
  2. Anti-Winkle Multi-peptide without toxicity,15 days will be effective, eye fine lines will disappear and it does not cause facial paralysis.
  3. The Anti-Winkle Multi-peptide  you use on Dynamic fine lines within 2-3hours,you will find the Wrinkles be light.
  4. After long-term use, keep 3~4 months
1.Top Quality of New
 
Injection Anti-Winkle Multi-Peptide for Adult with GMP (API)
Anti-Winkle Multi-peptide 100mg/vial   Accay:40mg
High Accay of Anti-Winkle Multi-peptide Usage by Microneedles or Applying.
 
 For symptoms
A.To calm the dynamic expression lines: including the lines at the eyes, forehead lines, Chuan word lines, when the face to make any expression will be generated.For example, commonly known as the " train track" forehead lines,Frowned when the Frown Lines and so are the dynamic line, is the facial expression caused by muscle contraction.
B.Thin masseter muscle (face-lift): the body masticatory muscles, including masseter muscle, temporalis muscle, wing muscle, pterygoid muscle, etc., so the occurrence of masseter muscle hypertrophy is generally believed that people with chewing habits and eating habits.
C.Pulling compact: can improve the overall facial contour.

Usage
  1.  Microneedles:Lyophilized Powder Dissolved In 1-2ml Dissolved Solution. 
       (Recommend)
  1. Before the start of the microneedle, the product is coated with a good solution, and the auxiliary massage is absorbed for 5-10min, then the needle is started. 
  2. After the microneedle can be introduced into the needle edge: 30min after the microneedle can be uniformly coated At the appearance of the pattern, 2 hours later and then repeated, and coated with oily paste repair products to protect the minor wound.
    
Injection Anti-Winkle Multi-Peptide for Adult with GMP (API)


B.  Apply Directly,Mixed With 5ML Dissolved Solution. 
a. Freeze-dried powder dissolved with 5ML solvent, select the appropriate muscle position to promote the      absorption of tap. 
b. By muscle to the horizontal, vertical massage to promote absorption.
c. Continuous use of 2 to 3 weeks, the expression pattern improved significantly. 
d. Apply directly with high concentrations of freeze-dried powder 4 to 6 weeks for a course of treatment, after    the change essence to maintain.
e. Suggested use of 2 to 3 courses a year.
  1. Part I: Cleansing Cleansing
Injection Anti-Winkle Multi-Peptide for Adult with GMP (API)
  1. Part II: the solvent into the freeze-dried powder into the vials, freeze-dried powder is completely dissolved. And then dropping the tube in the freeze-dried powder bottle, dubbed freeze-dried powder solution 
 
Injection Anti-Winkle Multi-Peptide for Adult with GMP (API)
 
  1.  Microneedles:Lyophilized Powder Dissolved In 1-2ml Dissolved Solution 
  1. Before the start of the microneedle, the product is coated with a good solution, and the auxiliary massage is absorbed for 5-10min, then the needle is started. 
  2. After the microneedle can be introduced into the needle edge: 30min after the microneedle can be uniformly coated At the appearance of the pattern, 2 hours later and then repeated, and coated with oily paste repair products to protect the minor wound.
  
C. Daily Care
  1. Open the Freeze-dried Powder solution with the Instrument into The extrusion 
    5-8 drops of solution, gently pat on the Face until completely absorbed: 
  1. Ordinary skin can be used once a day, need to strengthen the Repair Skin can be 
    used twice a day

 
Additional remarks
1. Freeze-dried powder in the vials with  cracks or fragments do not affect the effect, please rest assured that use. Because freeze-dried powder moisture content is very low, freeze-drying process will appear cracks, like the reasons for the same drought cracks, does not affect the efficacy of the effect.
2. freeze-dried powder is made in a vacuum state, powder agglomeration more bulky, the transport process may be broken, but did not affect the effect, please rest assured that use.
3. Note: freeze-dried powder in the dilution before the stability, but the water aqua can not be long-term preservation, please use as soon as possible after opening.

                                     Cosmetic peptides Series
Injection Anti-Winkle Multi-Peptide for Adult with GMP (API)
Injection Anti-Winkle Multi-Peptide for Adult with GMP (API)
 
Pharmaceutical Peptide List
No.Product NamePurityCAS No.
1Abarelix Acetate98%183552-38-7
2Alarelin Acetate98%79561-22-1
3Angiotensin Acetate98%58-49-1
4Angiotensin II98% 68521-88-0
5Antide Acetate98%112568-12-4
6Argpressin Acetate98%113-79-1
7Argireline Acetate98% 616204-22-9
8Atosiban Acetate98%90779-69-4
9Aviptadil Acetate98%40077-57-4
10Bate-Amyloid(1-42)human95%107761-42-2
11Bivalirudin Trifluoroacetate98%128270-60-0
12Buserelin acetate98%57982-77-1
13Calcitonin98%9007-12-9
14Carbetocin Acetate98%37025-55-1
15Carperitide98% 89213-87-6
16Cecropin B98%80451-05-4
17Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
18CJC-129598% 863288-34-0
19Copper Peptide(GHK-Cu)98%49557-75-7
20CRF (human, rat) Acetate98%86784-80-7
21CRF (ovine) Trifluoroacetate98%79804-71-0
22Deslorelin Acetate98%57773-65-6
23Desmopressin Acetate  98%16679-58-6
24Dynorphin A (1-13) Acetate  98%72957-38-1
25Elcatonin Acetate98%60731-46-6
26Eledoisin Acetate98%69-25-0
27Endothelin-1 Acetate98%117399-94-7
28Enfuvirtide Acetate (T-20)95%159519-65-0
29Eptifibatide Acetate98%148031-34-9
188627-80-7
30Exenatide Acetate98%141732-76-5
31Felypressin Acetate98%56-59-7
32Fertirelin Acetate98%38234-21-8
33Ganirelix acetate98%123246-29-7
34GHRP-2 Acetate98%158861-67-7
35GHRP-6 Acetate98%87616-84-0
36Glatiramer Acetate98%147245-92-9
37GLP(7-36)98%107444-51-9
38GLP-1 (7-37) Acetate98%106612-94-6
39Glucagon Hydrochloride98%16941-32-5
40Gonadorelin Acetate98%34973-08-5
41Goserelin Acetate98%145781-92-6
42GRF (human) Acetate98%83930-13-6
43Hexarelin Acetate98%140703-51-1
44Histrelin Acetate98%76712-82-8
45Icatibant Acetate98%30308-48-4
46Lanreotide98% 108736-35-2 
47Lecirelin (Dalmarelin)  Acetate    98%61012-19-9
48Leuprolide98% 74381-53-6
49Leuprorelin Acetate98%53714-56-0
50Linaclotide Acatate98%851199-59-2
51Lixisenatide98%320367-13-3
52Lraglutide98%204656-20-2
53Lysipressin Acetate98%50-57-7
54Melanotan II Acetate98%121062-08-6
55MOG(35-55)98%163913-87-9 
56Nafarelin Acetate98%76932-56-4
57Nesiritide Acetate (BNP-32)98%114471-18-0
58Octreotide98%79517-01-4
59Ornipressin Acetate98%3397-23-7
60Oxytocin Acetate98%50-56-6
61Palmitoyl Pentapeptide0.98214047-00-4
62Pexiganan0.98147664-63-9
63Pramlintide Acetate0.98196078-30-5
64Protirelin0.9824305-27-9
65PT141 Acetate98%32780-32-8
66Salmon Calcitonin Acetate98%47931-85-1
67Secretin Acetate98%10813-74-8
68Sermorelin Aceta98%86168-78-7
69Sincalide98%25126-32-3
70Somatostatin Acetate98%38916-34-6
71Splenopentin Acetate98%105184-37-0
72Taltirelin Acetate98%103300-74-9
73Teriparatide Acetate98%52232-67-4
74Terlipressin Acetate  98%14636-12-5
75Tetracosactide Acetate98%16960-16-0
76Thymalfasin98%62304-98-7 
77Thymopentin98%69558-55-0
78Thymosin α1 Acetate98%14636-12-5
79Thymosin β4 Acetate98%77591-33-4
80Triptorelin Acetate98%57773-63-4
81Vapreotide Acetate98%103222-11-3
82Vasopressin Acetate98%9034-50-8
83Ziconotide Acetate98%107452-89-1

Our company specialize in Steriods and Peptides.(Giant Factory and Labs)
And our Target Clients is Labs and Research Projects and even some Bodybuilders and some Trading companies. Any queries,do not hesitate contact with me!
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Katherine Zhang
sales
*From:
To: Miss Katherine Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category