Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Zhengzhou Filter Biotechnology Co., Ltd.

Tetrapeptide-30, Lab Supply Tetrapeptide-30, Peptides manufacturer / supplier in China, offering (Dispel freckle and whiten skin) Tetrapeptide-30 Solution with GMP, Injection Cosmetic Peptide for Anti-Wrinkles From Lab, New Batch Somatotropin for Gym and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Cosmetic Peptides (Dispel freckle and whiten skin) Tetrapeptide-30 Solution with GMP

(Dispel freckle and whiten skin) Tetrapeptide-30 Solution with GMP

Purchase Qty.:
(vial)
1-99 100-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $26 US $22 US $16
Purchase Qty. (vial) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $26
100-999 US $22
1,000+ US $16
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 50000pieces/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 959610-24-3
  • Customized: Customized
  • Suitable for: Adult
  • Purity: >97%
  • Name: Tetrapeptide-30
  • Brand: Filter
  • Storage: Cool Dry Place
  • Transport Package: Plastic, Tube, Box, Icebag
  • Origin: China
  • Powder: Yes
  • Certification: GMP, HSE, ISO 9001, USP, BP
  • State: Powder
  • Function: Dispel Freckle and Whiten Skin
  • Color: White
  • Appearance: Frozen Powder
  • Trademark: Filter
  • Specification: 10iu/vial
  • HS Code: 3001200090
Product Description

(Dispel freckle and whiten skin) Tetrapeptide-30  Solution with GMP CAS 56-81-5

Tetrapeptide-30
Tetrapeptide-30 is a new peptide technology developed to lighten and even skin tone. There are various mechanisms to lighten and even skin tone, including lessening tyrosinase activity, impeding melanin transfer into keratinocytes, and suppression of melanocyte activation. Tetrapeptide-30 could reduce the amount of tyrosinase and block melanocyte activation.
It visibly diminishes hyperchromatic spots and brightens the skin. It can reduce acne lesions and to alleviate melasma on ethnic skin. Some applications for this product include skin lightening preparations, anti-aging preparations with correction of age spots & pigmentation disorders, anti-aging products for even skin tone, ethnic skin care, hand creams.

Product Description


Appearance: white crystalline powder

Standard: USP/BP/CP/EP

Specification:99%min

Odor: odorless

Application:

Dispel freckle and whiten skin.

Analysis Certificate 

Specification:

Item

Specification

Appearance

White powder

Identification

Positive

Assay

98.0% min

Single Impurity

0.5%max

Amino Acid Composition 

±10% of theoretical

Peptide Content (N%)

 80.0%min.

Water Content

6.0%max.

Acetate Content

15.0%max.

Mass Balance 

95.0~105.0

 
Packaging & Shipping
 

Packing: 25kg/drum or as your request.

Storage Situation: Stored in a cool and dry well-closed container. Keep away from moisture and strong light/heat.

Shelf Life: Two years when properly stored.

Delivery: within two weeks after receiving your prepayment.

 
Product NameTetrapeptide-30
Place of originChina
Routine use of storage2-8ºC
Cycle-time3-7days
Purity98%min
Brand NameFilter
Valid Date2years
Delivery DateIn 7 days
Cosmetic peptide
Melanostatine ,Nonapeptide-1Dispel freckle and whiten skin
Myristoyl Pentapeptide-17Promote eyelash growth healthy
Tetrapeptide-1Promote the growth of hair
Palmitoyl pentapeptides - 5For collagen synthesis, repair the damaged skin and anti-aging
Acetyl pentapeptide-1Anti-wrinkle and moisturizing
myristoyl hexapeptide-16Promote eyelash growth
Palmitoyl tripeptide-5Peau lisse ferme,anti-wrinkle and thin face
Tetrapeptide-30Dispel freckle and whiten skin
Hexapeptide-2Anti-wrinkle and anti-aging
Oligopeptide-1Anti-wrinkle,anti-aging and wound healing
Human Oliopeptide-18Promote the growth of hair, prevent hair loss
Biotin tripeptide-1Promote the growth of hair, resistant hair
dipeptide-2Anti-wrinkle and anti-aging
Acetyl Hexapeptide-3Anti-wrinkle and anti-aging
Acetyl Hexapeptide-8Anti-wrinkle and anti-aging
GHK-CuAnti-wrinkle and anti-aging
Palmitoyl Tripeptide-3For collagen synthesis to get rid of fine lines
Palmitoyl OligopeptideFor anti-aging,anti-wrinkle and repair the damaged skin
MatrixylFor collagen synthesis, repair the damaged skin and anti-aging
Palmitoyl Pentapeptide-3For collagen synthesis, repair the damaged skin and anti-aging
Palmitoyl Pentapeptide-4For collagen synthesis, repair the damaged skin and anti-aging
EyeserylRemove eye bags
Acetyl Tetrapeptide-5Remove eye bags
Snap-8Anti-wrinkle and anti-aging
Acetyl Octapetpide-3Anti-wrinkle and anti-aging
Acetyl Octapetpide-1Anti-wrinkle and anti-aging
pentapeptide-3Anti-wrinkle and make the skin smooth
Acetyl Decapeptide-3Anti-wrinkle, promote new cells
hexapeptide-10Anti-wrinkle and anti-aging
SerilesineAnti-wrinkle and anti-aging
dipeptide-4Anti-wrinkle and anti-aging
Palmitoyl HexapeptideAnti-wrinkle and anti-aging
Biopeptide-ELAnti-wrinkle and anti-aging
Hexapeptide-9(Collaxyl IS)Anti-wrinkle and anti-aging
Acetyl Hexapeptide-38Breast
LipopeptideFor anti-aging,anti-wrinkle and repair the damaged skin
1Abarelix Acetate98%183552-38-7
2Alarelin Acetate98%79561-22-1
3Angiotensin Acetate98%58-49-1
4Angiotensin II98% 68521-88-0
5Antide Acetate98%112568-12-4
6Argpressin Acetate98%113-79-1
7Argreline Acetate98% 616204-22-9
8Atosiban Acetate98%90779-69-4
9Aviptadil Acetate98%40077-57-4
10Bate-Amyloid(1-42)human95%107761-42-2
11Bivalirudin Trifluoroacetate98%128270-60-0
12Buserelin acetate98%57982-77-1
13Calcuitonin 9007/12/9
14Carbetocin Acetate98%37025-55-1
15Carperitide98% 89213-87-6
16Cerropin B98% 
17Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
18Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
19CJC-129598% 863288-34-0
20Copper Peptide(GHK-Cu)98%49557-75-7
21CRF (human, rat) Acetate98%86784-80-7
22CRF (ovine) Trifluoroacetate98%79804-71-0
23Deslorelin Acetate98%57773-65-6
24Desmopressin Acetate  98%16679-58-6
25Dynorphin A (1-13) Acetate  98%72957-38-1
26Elcatonin Acetate98%60731-46-6
27Eledoisin Acetate98%69-25-0
28Endothelin-1 Acetate98%117399-94-7
29Enfuvirtide Acetate (T-20)95%159519-65-0
30Eptifibatide Acetate98%148031-34-9/188627-80-7
31Exenatide Acetate98%141732-76-5
32Felypressin Acetate98%56-59-7
33Fertirelin Acetate98%38234-21-8
34Ganirelix acetate98%123246-29-7
35GHRP-2 Acetate98%158861-67-7
36GHRP-6 Acetate98%87616-84-0
37Glatiramer Acetate99%147245-92-9
38GLP(7-36)98%107444-51-9
39GLP-1 (7-37) Acetate98%106612-94-6
40Glucagon Hydrochloride98%16941-32-5
41Gonadorelin Acetate98%34973-08-5
42Goserelin Acetate98%145781-92-6
43GRF (human) Acetate98%83930-13-6
44Hexarelin Acetate98%140703-51-1
45Histrelin Acetate98%76712-82-8
46Icatibant Acetate98%30308-48-4
47Lanreotide98% 108736-35-2 
48Lecirelin (Dalmarelin)  Acetate    98%61012-19-9
49Leuprolide98% 74381-53-6
50Leuprorelin Acetate98%53714-56-0
51Linaclotide Acatate98%851199-59-2
52Lixisenatide98%320367-13-3
53Lraglutide98%204656-20-2
54Lysipressin Acetate98%50-57-7
55Melanotan II Acetate98%121062-08-6
56MOG(35-55)98%163913-87-9 
57Nafarelin Acetate98%76932-56-4
58Nesiritide Acetate (BNP-32)98%114471-18-0
59Octreotide98%79517-01-4
60Ornipressin Acetate98%3397-23-7
61Oxytocin Acetate98%50-56-6
62Palmitoyl Pentapeptide98%214047-00-4
63Pexiganan98%147664-63-9
64Pramlintide Acetate98%196078-30-5
65Pretirelin  
66PT141 Acetate98%32780-32-8
67Salmon Calcitonin Acetate98%47931-85-1
68Secretin Acetate98%10813-74-8
69Sermorelin Aceta98%86168-78-7
70Sincalide98%25126-32-3
71Somatostatin Acetate98%38916-34-6
72Splenopentin Acetate98%105184-37-0
73Taltirelin Acetate98%103300-74-9
74Teriparatide Acetate98%52232-67-4
75Teriparatide Acetate98%52232-67-4
76Terlipressin Acetate  98%14636-12-5
77Tetracosactide Acetate98%16960-16-0
78Thymalfasin98%62304-98-7 
79Thymopentin98%69558-55-0
80Thymosin α1 Acetate98%14636-12-5
81Thymosin β4 Acetate98%77591-33-4
82Triptorelin Acetate98%57773-63-4
83Vapreotide Acetate98%103222-11-3
84Vasopressin Acetate98%9034-50-8
85Ziconotide Acetate98%107452-89-1
(Dispel freckle and whiten skin) Tetrapeptide-30 Solution with GMP

(Dispel freckle and whiten skin) Tetrapeptide-30 Solution with GMP
(Dispel freckle and whiten skin) Tetrapeptide-30 Solution with GMP


(Dispel freckle and whiten skin) Tetrapeptide-30 Solution with GMP
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Eva Liu
international sales
*From:
To: Ms. Eva Liu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category